St Louis Blues

St Louis Blues joined the MHL in Season 39

Manged by Danglez HD  and o Crazy Legs o

S42 St. Louis Blues

PlayerGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSASV%GAAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
Pearson X 70711617-232.42445.8319143133.33406000.0000.000000.094858
Groo 938369-351.11323.08826551934.550059000.0000.000000.2426616
Speddie_Dubs6639-221.51442.86843000.000059000.0000.000000.1638614
OwnDistress7347-331.0933.337261315441.220060000.0000.000000.7443929
SPUDDWEISER2246-563.0540.0063000.000058000.0000.000000.077262
Liqara224044-181.020.00225000.00000000.0000.000000.6802517
Renzokukenxii3011-80.300.0043321443.750212519260.7313.367000.294175
MAGILLA726011-210.290.00424100.000060000.0000.000000.171356
xILFxLEGION401110.320.00011000.0000033520.6350.0019000.273113
stlblues92317000-90.000.0000000.00004281191660.7176.5947000.00000

Results

June 29, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 23, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 8, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 2, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 1, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 1, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

St Louis Blues

overtimeloss
May 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
July 22, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
July 17, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
July 17, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
July 16, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
July 16, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
July 15, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
July 15, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
July 2, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
July 2, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 27, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 27, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 26, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 26, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 25, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 24, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 20, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 20, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 19, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 17, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 17, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 13, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 13, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 12, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 11, 2019
9:30 am
RECAP
June 11, 2019
9:00 am
RECAP
June 6, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
3
2

St Louis Blues

overtimeloss
June 5, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 5, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 4, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 30, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 30, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 29, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
5

St Louis Blues

overtimeloss
May 23, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 23, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 22, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 21, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 16, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
3

St Louis Blues

overtimeloss
May 15, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 15, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 14, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 13, 2019
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 6, 2019
9:30 pm
RECAP