Brampton Beast

Brampton Beast

PlayerGPGAP+/-P/GPSOGS%PIMHFOTFOWFO%GWGWMINSVSASV%GAAGASOA(G)TA/GVGVTA
YNW Andy9712113142113.53828.9516324250.00000000.0000.000000.17614826
Lizard King10191332103.24443.1861131716552.05000000.0000.000000.21314130
EATMORCHIKIN9488142272.81942.11416261246.15000000.0000.000000.1768515
IMJUSTASCRUBx36981792.82437.5029000.00000000.0000.000000.2306114
Jarvis x 965781523.01258.33223000.00000000.0000.000000.3215317
Redsport12088100.780.003836000.00000000.0000.000000.3427325
XquaggyX1250502.51050.0005000.00000000.0000.000000.66764
WrecklessMini1004450.420.0023000.00064201011180.8562.4317100.6192113
GreenThumbHippi200000.010.0008000.00000000.0000.000000.167183
IHitZePen500000.000.0000000.000324145670.6725.4822000.00000

Results

June 25, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 25, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 23, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 17, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 17, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 11, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 11, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 10, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 3, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
4

Los Angeles Kings

overtimeloss
June 2, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 2, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
June 1, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
June 1, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 28, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
2

Brampton Beast

overtimeloss
May 27, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 27, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP
May 26, 2020
9:30 pm
RECAP
May 26, 2020
9:00 pm
RECAP